Competitie 2023/2024:

Veld 1za 16-9 Eindhoven
12:00-13:00EHK11UPWARD E1-DE PONT E115-3
13:00-14:00EHK12DE PONT E2-GP BULLS E10-11
14:00-15:00EHK13UPWARD E1-E-TEAM EMMEN E17-6
15:00-16:00EHK14DE PONT E2-DE PONT E12-10
16:00-17:00EHK15E-TEAM EMMEN E1-GP BULLS E13-5
Veld 2
12:00-13:00EOK11BHV PUSH E1-GP BULLS E20-10
13:00-14:00EOK12E-TEAM EMMEN E2-UPWARD E210-5
14:00-15:00EOK13BHV PUSH E1-GIDOS E16-14
15:00-16:00EOK14GP BULLS E2-E-TEAM EMMEN E21-9
16:00-17:00EOK15GIDOS E1-UPWARD E28-1
Veld 1za 4-11 Arnhem
10:20-11:20EHK21DE PONT E2-UPWARD E11-17
10:20-11:20EHK22GP BULLS E1-DE PONT E19-1
12:00-13:00EHK23UPWARD E1-GP BULLS E15-7
12:00-13:00EHK24E-TEAM EMMEN E1-DE PONT E15-4
13:40-14:40EHK25DE PONT E2-E-TEAM EMMEN E10-19
Veld 2
13:40-14:40EOK21UPWARD E2-BHV PUSH E15-4
15:20-16:20EOK22GIDOS E1-E-TEAM EMMEN E23-3
15:20-16:20EOK23UPWARD E2-GP BULLS E23-2
17:00-18:00EOK24E-TEAM EMMEN E2-BHV PUSH E112-3
17:00-18:00EOK25GP BULLS E2-GIDOS E14-1
Veld 1za 13-12 Schiedam
12:00-13:00EHK31DE PONT E1-DE PONT E211-2
13:00-14:00EHK32GP BULLS E1-UPWARD E16-5
14:00-15:00EHK33E-TEAM EMMEN E1-DE PONT E211-1
15:00-16:00EHK34DE PONT E1-UPWARD E15-11
16:00-17:00EHK35GP BULLS E1-E-TEAM EMMEN E18-3
Veld 2
12:00-13:00EOK31GP BULLS E2-UPWARD E23-1
13:00-14:00EOK32BHV PUSH E1-E-TEAM EMMEN E22-11
14:00-15:00EOK33GIDOS E1-GP BULLS E27-6
15:00-16:00EOK34UPWARD E2-E-TEAM EMMEN E25-7
16:00-17:00EOK35GIDOS E1-BHV PUSH E19-3
Veld 1za 16-3 Hoogeveen
12:00-13:00EHK41DE PONT E1-E-TEAM EMMEN E12-12
13:00-14:00EHK42UPWARD E1-DE PONT E214-3
14:00-15:00EHK43DE PONT E1-GP BULLS E12-6
15:00-16:00EHK44E-TEAM EMMEN E1-UPWARD E15-13
16:00-17:00EHK45GP BULLS E1-DE PONT E218-2
Veld 2
12:00-13:00EOK41BHV PUSH E1-UPWARD E25-12
13:00-14:00EOK42E-TEAM EMMEN E2-GP BULLS E23-3
14:00-15:00EOK43UPWARD E2-GIDOS E16-8
15:00-16:00EOK44GP BULLS E2-BHV PUSH E13-4
16:00-17:00EOK45E-TEAM EMMEN E2-GIDOS E10-7
Veld 1za 13-4 Hoogeveen
12:00-13:00EHK51DE PONT E2-E-TEAM EMMEN E1-
13:00-14:00EHK52UPWARD E1-DE PONT E1-
14:00-15:00EHK53E-TEAM EMMEN E1-GP BULLS E1-
15:00-16:00EHK54DE PONT E2-DE PONT E1-
16:00-17:00EHK55UPWARD E1-GP BULLS E1-
Veld 2
12:00-13:00EOK51UPWARD E2-GP BULLS E2-
13:00-14:00EOK52E-TEAM EMMEN E2-BHV PUSH E1-
14:00-15:00EOK53GIDOS E1-UPWARD E2-
15:00-16:00EOK54BHV PUSH E1-GP BULLS E2-
16:00-17:00EOK55GIDOS E1-E-TEAM EMMEN E2-